Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

Blau-Weiß Schinkel SC Halen 58 SV Alemannia Salzbergen II SV Bad Laer III SV Olympia Uelsen SV Union Lohne III VC Osnabrück III VfL Lintorf II VfL Lintorf III
Blau-Weiß Schinkel 29.02. Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs SC Halen 58
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
25.01. Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
29.02. Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
3:1 Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
3:1 Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
0:3 Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
25.01. Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
3:1 Blau-Weiß Schinkel vs VfL Lintorf III
Mo, 23.09.2019 20:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
SC Halen 58 14.12. SC Halen 58 vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Wersen
21.12. SC Halen 58 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Wersen
21.12. SC Halen 58 vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 21.12.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Wersen
14.12. SC Halen 58 vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Wersen
3:1 SC Halen 58 vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Wersen
14.03. SC Halen 58 vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Wersen
14.03. SC Halen 58 vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Wersen
3:2 SC Halen 58 vs VfL Lintorf III
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Wersen
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II 3:2 SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:2 SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SC Halen 58
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
14.03. SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
11.01. SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
11.01. SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
1:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
1:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
14.03. SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs VfL Lintorf III
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
SV Bad Laer III 3:2 SV Bad Laer III vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
2:3 SV Bad Laer III vs SC Halen 58
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
3:1 SV Bad Laer III vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
01.02. SV Bad Laer III vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
25.01. SV Bad Laer III vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
3:2 SV Bad Laer III vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
01.02. SV Bad Laer III vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
25.01. SV Bad Laer III vs VfL Lintorf III
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
SV Olympia Uelsen 14.03. SV Olympia Uelsen vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
25.01. SV Olympia Uelsen vs SC Halen 58
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
0:3 SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:0 SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
14.03. SV Olympia Uelsen vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
25.01. SV Olympia Uelsen vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:1 SV Olympia Uelsen vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:0 SV Olympia Uelsen vs VfL Lintorf III
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
SV Union Lohne III 21.12. SV Union Lohne III vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
08.02. SV Union Lohne III vs SC Halen 58
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
1:3 SV Union Lohne III vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:2 SV Union Lohne III vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:2 SV Union Lohne III vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
21.12. SV Union Lohne III vs VC Osnabrück III
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
1:3 SV Union Lohne III vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
08.02. SV Union Lohne III vs VfL Lintorf III
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
VC Osnabrück III 08.02. VC Osnabrück III vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
1:3 VC Osnabrück III vs SC Halen 58
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
08.02. VC Osnabrück III vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
11.01. VC Osnabrück III vs SV Bad Laer III
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
3:0 VC Osnabrück III vs SV Olympia Uelsen
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
2:3 VC Osnabrück III vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
11.01. VC Osnabrück III vs VfL Lintorf II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
3:1 VC Osnabrück III vs VfL Lintorf III
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
VfL Lintorf II 3:2 VfL Lintorf II vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
3:2 VfL Lintorf II vs SC Halen 58
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
23.02. VfL Lintorf II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
So, 23.02.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
3:0 VfL Lintorf II vs SV Bad Laer III
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
22.12. VfL Lintorf II vs SV Olympia Uelsen
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
23.02. VfL Lintorf II vs SV Union Lohne III
So, 23.02.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
0:3 VfL Lintorf II vs VC Osnabrück III
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
22.12. VfL Lintorf II vs VfL Lintorf III
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
VfL Lintorf III 12.01. VfL Lintorf III vs Blau-Weiß Schinkel
So, 12.01.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
12.01. VfL Lintorf III vs SC Halen 58
So, 12.01.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
14.12. VfL Lintorf III vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
2:3 VfL Lintorf III vs SV Bad Laer III
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
01.03. VfL Lintorf III vs SV Olympia Uelsen
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
14.12. VfL Lintorf III vs SV Union Lohne III
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
01.03. VfL Lintorf III vs VC Osnabrück III
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
0:3 VfL Lintorf III vs VfL Lintorf II
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Lintorf
vorheriger Monat Dezember 2019 nächster Monat
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
25 26 27 28
  • D-Praktische Prüfung
  • D-Praktische Prüfung
29
  • Jugendlehrgang
30 01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 01 02 03 04 05